The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15051 | 933 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 15052 | 933 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15053 | 933 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15054 | 933 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 15055 | 933 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15056 | 933 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15057 | 933 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15058 | 933 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 15059 | 933 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 15060 | 933 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15061 | 933 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 15062 | 933 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15063 | 933 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15064 | 933 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 15065 | 933 | 16-27-4 |
37.2%
|
47 | ||
| 15066 | 933 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15067 | 933 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | ||
| 15068 | 933 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 15069 | 933 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15070 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15071 | 933 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15072 | 933 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15073 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15074 | 933 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 15075 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15076 | 933 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15077 | 933 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15078 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15079 | 933 | 12-27-1 |
30.8%
|
40 | ||
| 15080 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15081 | 933 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15082 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15083 | 933 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15084 | 933 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 15085 | 933 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 15086 | 933 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15087 | 933 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 15088 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15089 | 933 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15090 | 933 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15091 | 933 | 10-24-3 |
29.4%
|
37 | ||
| 15092 | 933 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 15093 | 933 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15094 | 933 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15095 | 933 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15096 | 933 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15097 | 933 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 15098 | 933 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15099 | 933 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15100 | 933 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.