The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15101 | 887 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15102 | 886 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15103 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15104 | 886 | 15-38-7 |
28.3%
|
60 | ||
| 15105 | 886 | 9-22-0 |
29.0%
|
31 | ||
| 15106 | 886 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15107 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15108 | 886 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15109 | 886 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15110 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15111 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15112 | 886 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15113 | 886 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15114 | 886 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15115 | 886 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15116 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15117 | 886 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15118 | 886 | 11-30-3 |
26.8%
|
44 | ||
| 15119 | 886 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15120 | 886 | 8-17-6 |
32.0%
|
31 | ||
| 15121 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15122 | 886 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15123 | 886 | 9-31-2 |
22.5%
|
42 | ||
| 15124 | 886 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | ||
| 15125 | 886 | 10-15-5 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 15126 | 886 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 15127 | 886 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15128 | 886 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15129 | 886 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15130 | 886 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15131 | 886 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15132 | 885 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15133 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15134 | 885 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15135 | 885 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 15136 | 885 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15137 | 885 | 4-16-2 |
20.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15138 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15139 | 885 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15140 | 885 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15141 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15142 | 885 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15143 | 885 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15144 | 885 | 19-30-1 |
38.8%
|
50 | ||
| 15145 | 885 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15146 | 885 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15147 | 885 | 10-26-1 |
27.8%
|
37 | ||
| 15148 | 885 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 15149 | 885 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15150 | 885 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.