The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15101 | 933 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15102 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15103 | 933 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15104 | 933 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15105 | 933 | 10-23-0 |
30.3%
|
33 | ||
| 15106 | 933 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15107 | 933 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15108 | 933 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15109 | 933 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15110 | 933 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15111 | 933 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15112 | 933 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15113 | 933 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15114 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15115 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15116 | 933 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15117 | 933 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15118 | 933 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15119 | 933 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15120 | 933 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15121 | 933 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15122 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15123 | 932 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15124 | 932 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15125 | 932 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15126 | 932 | 12-22-2 |
35.3%
|
36 | ||
| 15127 | 932 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15128 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15129 | 932 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15130 | 932 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 15131 | 932 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | ||
| 15132 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15133 | 932 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15134 | 932 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15135 | 932 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 15136 | 932 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15137 | 932 | 23-41-1 |
35.9%
|
65 | ||
| 15138 | 932 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 15139 | 932 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15140 | 932 | 11-20-2 |
35.5%
|
33 | ||
| 15141 | 932 | 4-8-4 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 15142 | 932 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15143 | 932 | 6-10-5 |
37.5%
|
21 | ||
| 15144 | 932 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15145 | 932 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | ||
| 15146 | 932 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15147 | 932 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 15148 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15149 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15150 | 932 | 18-27-0 |
40.0%
|
45 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.