The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15151 | 885 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15152 | 885 | 9-24-2 |
27.3%
|
35 | ||
| 15153 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15154 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15155 | 885 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15156 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15157 | 885 | 15-38-2 |
28.3%
|
55 | ||
| 15158 | 885 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 15159 | 884 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15160 | 884 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15161 | 884 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15162 | 884 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 15163 | 884 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15164 | 884 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15165 | 884 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15166 | 884 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15167 | 884 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 15168 | 884 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15169 | 884 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15170 | 884 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15171 | 884 | 11-22-1 |
33.3%
|
34 | ||
| 15172 | 884 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15173 | 884 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15174 | 884 | 9-18-2 |
33.3%
|
29 | ||
| 15175 | 884 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15176 | 884 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 15177 | 884 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 15178 | 884 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 15179 | 884 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15180 | 884 | 6-15-6 |
28.6%
|
27 | ||
| 15181 | 884 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15182 | 884 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 15183 | 884 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 15184 | 884 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15185 | 884 | 2-10-4 |
16.7%
|
16 | ||
| 15186 | 884 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15187 | 884 | 12-24-3 |
33.3%
|
39 | ||
| 15188 | 883 | 34-59-0 |
36.6%
|
93 | ||
| 15189 | 883 | 16-31-0 |
34.0%
|
47 | ||
| 15190 | 883 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 15191 | 883 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15192 | 883 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15193 | 883 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 15194 | 883 | 11-25-2 |
30.6%
|
38 | ||
| 15195 | 883 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15196 | 883 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15197 | 883 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15198 | 883 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15199 | 883 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 15200 | 883 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.