The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15251 | 882 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15252 | 882 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15253 | 882 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15254 | 881 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15255 | 881 | 4-16-5 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15256 | 881 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15257 | 881 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15258 | 881 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 15259 | 881 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15260 | 881 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15261 | 881 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15262 | 881 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15263 | 881 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15264 | 881 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15265 | 881 | 15-40-4 |
27.3%
|
59 | ||
| 15266 | 881 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15267 | 881 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15268 | 881 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15269 | 881 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15270 | 881 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15271 | 881 | 4-18-2 |
18.2%
|
24 | ||
| 15272 | 881 | 4-10-4 |
28.6%
|
18 | ||
| 15273 | 881 | 8-13-4 |
38.1%
|
25 | ||
| 15274 | 881 | 5-13-5 |
27.8%
|
23 | ||
| 15275 | 881 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15276 | 881 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15277 | 881 | 12-35-1 |
25.5%
|
48 | ||
| 15278 | 881 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15279 | 881 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 15280 | 881 | 11-20-1 |
35.5%
|
32 | ||
| 15281 | 881 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15282 | 881 | 4-13-3 |
23.5%
|
20 | ||
| 15283 | 881 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15284 | 881 | 6-17-2 |
26.1%
|
25 | ||
| 15285 | 881 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15286 | 880 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15287 | 880 | 10-23-2 |
30.3%
|
35 | ||
| 15288 | 880 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 15289 | 880 | 2-8-5 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15290 | 880 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 15291 | 880 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15292 | 880 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 15293 | 880 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 15294 | 880 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15295 | 880 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15296 | 880 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15297 | 880 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15298 | 880 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15299 | 880 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 15300 | 880 | 3-10-4 |
23.1%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.