The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15251 | 931 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15252 | 931 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 | ||
| 15253 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15254 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15255 | 931 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15256 | 931 | 11-23-2 |
32.4%
|
36 | ||
| 15257 | 931 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15258 | 931 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15259 | 931 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15260 | 931 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15261 | 931 | 10-17-1 |
37.0%
|
28 | ||
| 15262 | 931 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15263 | 931 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15264 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15265 | 931 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15266 | 931 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15267 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15268 | 931 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15269 | 931 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15270 | 931 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 15271 | 931 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 15272 | 931 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15273 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15274 | 931 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15275 | 930 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15276 | 930 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15277 | 930 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15278 | 930 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15279 | 930 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15280 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15281 | 930 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15282 | 930 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15283 | 930 | 18-24-1 |
42.9%
|
43 | ||
| 15284 | 930 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15285 | 930 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15286 | 930 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 15287 | 930 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15288 | 930 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15289 | 930 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15290 | 930 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15291 | 930 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15292 | 930 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15293 | 930 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15294 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15295 | 930 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15296 | 930 | 10-17-1 |
37.0%
|
28 | ||
| 15297 | 930 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15298 | 930 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15299 | 930 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15300 | 930 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.