The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15301 | 880 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15302 | 880 | 7-19-1 |
26.9%
|
27 | ||
| 15303 | 880 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15304 | 880 | 11-34-4 |
24.4%
|
49 | ||
| 15305 | 880 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15306 | 880 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15307 | 880 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15308 | 880 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 15309 | 880 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15310 | 879 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15311 | 879 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15312 | 879 | 0-7-3 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15313 | 879 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15314 | 879 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 15315 | 879 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15316 | 879 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15317 | 879 | 7-22-4 |
24.1%
|
33 | ||
| 15318 | 879 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15319 | 879 | 7-22-3 |
24.1%
|
32 | ||
| 15320 | 879 | 10-36-0 |
21.7%
|
46 | ||
| 15321 | 879 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15322 | 879 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15323 | 879 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15324 | 879 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15325 | 879 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15326 | 879 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15327 | 879 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 15328 | 879 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | ||
| 15329 | 879 | 9-25-2 |
26.5%
|
36 | ||
| 15330 | 879 | 7-21-2 |
25.0%
|
30 | ||
| 15331 | 879 | 3-11-3 |
21.4%
|
17 | ||
| 15332 | 879 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15333 | 878 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15334 | 878 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15335 | 878 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15336 | 878 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15337 | 878 | 15-33-2 |
31.2%
|
50 | ||
| 15338 | 878 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15339 | 878 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 15340 | 878 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15341 | 878 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 15342 | 878 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15343 | 878 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15344 | 878 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15345 | 878 | 13-32-0 |
28.9%
|
45 | ||
| 15346 | 878 | 15-32-0 |
31.9%
|
47 | ||
| 15347 | 878 | 11-36-3 |
23.4%
|
50 | ||
| 15348 | 878 | 17-42-5 |
28.8%
|
64 | ||
| 15349 | 878 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 15350 | 878 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.