The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15351 | 878 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15352 | 878 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15353 | 878 | 3-12-3 |
20.0%
|
18 | ||
| 15354 | 878 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15355 | 877 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15356 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15357 | 877 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 15358 | 877 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15359 | 877 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15360 | 877 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 15361 | 877 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15362 | 877 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 15363 | 877 | 12-30-1 |
28.6%
|
43 | ||
| 15364 | 877 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15365 | 877 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15366 | 877 | 4-16-2 |
20.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15367 | 877 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15368 | 877 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15369 | 877 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15370 | 877 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15371 | 877 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15372 | 877 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15373 | 876 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15374 | 876 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | ||
| 15375 | 876 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15376 | 876 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15377 | 876 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15378 | 876 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15379 | 876 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15380 | 876 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 15381 | 876 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15382 | 876 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 15383 | 876 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15384 | 876 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15385 | 876 | 6-15-2 |
28.6%
|
23 | ||
| 15386 | 876 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 15387 | 876 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15388 | 876 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 15389 | 876 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15390 | 876 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 15391 | 876 | 8-24-1 |
25.0%
|
33 | ||
| 15392 | 876 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15393 | 876 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 15394 | 876 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15395 | 876 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15396 | 876 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 15397 | 876 | 3-12-5 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15398 | 876 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15399 | 876 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 15400 | 876 | 10-26-0 |
27.8%
|
36 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.