The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15351 | 930 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15352 | 930 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15353 | 930 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15354 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15355 | 930 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15356 | 930 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15357 | 930 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15358 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15359 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15360 | 929 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15361 | 929 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 15362 | 929 | 10-21-0 |
32.3%
|
31 | ||
| 15363 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15364 | 929 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15365 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15366 | 929 | 12-15-3 |
44.4%
|
30 | ||
| 15367 | 929 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15368 | 929 | 16-24-3 |
40.0%
|
43 | ||
| 15369 | 929 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15370 | 929 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15371 | 929 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 15372 | 929 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15373 | 929 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15374 | 929 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15375 | 929 | 20-47-2 |
29.9%
|
69 | ||
| 15376 | 929 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15377 | 929 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 15378 | 929 | 24-37-3 |
39.3%
|
64 | ||
| 15379 | 929 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 15380 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15381 | 929 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15382 | 929 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15383 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15384 | 929 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15385 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15386 | 929 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15387 | 929 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15388 | 929 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15389 | 929 | 11-25-0 |
30.6%
|
36 | ||
| 15390 | 929 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 15391 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15392 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15393 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15394 | 929 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15395 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15396 | 929 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 15397 | 929 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 15398 | 929 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15399 | 929 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15400 | 929 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.