The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15451 | 928 | 6-15-3 |
28.6%
|
24 | ||
| 15452 | 928 | 9-13-5 |
40.9%
|
27 | ||
| 15453 | 928 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 15454 | 928 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15455 | 928 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15456 | 928 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15457 | 928 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15458 | 928 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15459 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15460 | 928 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 15461 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15462 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15463 | 928 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15464 | 928 | 12-22-3 |
35.3%
|
37 | ||
| 15465 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15466 | 928 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 15467 | 928 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15468 | 928 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15469 | 928 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15470 | 928 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15471 | 928 | 5-13-5 |
27.8%
|
23 | ||
| 15472 | 928 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 15473 | 928 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 15474 | 928 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 15475 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15476 | 928 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 15477 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15478 | 928 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15479 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15480 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15481 | 928 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15482 | 928 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15483 | 928 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15484 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15485 | 928 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15486 | 928 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15487 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15488 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15489 | 928 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15490 | 928 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15491 | 928 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 15492 | 928 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15493 | 928 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15494 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15495 | 928 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15496 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15497 | 928 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15498 | 928 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15499 | 928 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15500 | 928 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.