The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15501 | 872 | 10-31-0 |
24.4%
|
41 | ||
| 15502 | 872 | 10-25-0 |
28.6%
|
35 | ||
| 15503 | 872 | 12-25-7 |
32.4%
|
44 | ||
| 15504 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15505 | 872 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15506 | 872 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15507 | 871 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15508 | 871 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 15509 | 871 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15510 | 871 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15511 | 871 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15512 | 871 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 15513 | 871 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15514 | 871 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15515 | 871 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15516 | 871 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15517 | 871 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15518 | 871 | 12-26-4 |
31.6%
|
42 | ||
| 15519 | 871 | 4-15-7 |
21.1%
|
26 | ||
| 15520 | 871 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15521 | 871 | 25-31-0 |
44.6%
|
56 | ||
| 15522 | 871 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15523 | 871 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15524 | 871 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15525 | 871 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15526 | 871 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 15527 | 870 | 17-31-1 |
35.4%
|
49 | ||
| 15528 | 870 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 15529 | 870 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15530 | 870 | 5-21-1 |
19.2%
|
27 | ||
| 15531 | 870 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15532 | 870 | 8-11-4 |
42.1%
|
23 | ||
| 15533 | 870 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15534 | 870 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15535 | 870 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 15536 | 870 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15537 | 870 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 15538 | 870 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15539 | 870 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15540 | 870 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15541 | 870 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15542 | 870 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15543 | 870 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15544 | 870 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15545 | 870 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15546 | 869 | 12-35-1 |
25.5%
|
48 | ||
| 15547 | 869 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15548 | 869 | 9-22-1 |
29.0%
|
32 | ||
| 15549 | 869 | 18-26-0 |
40.9%
|
44 | ||
| 15550 | 869 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.