The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15501 | 927 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 15502 | 927 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 15503 | 927 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 15504 | 927 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 15505 | 927 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15506 | 927 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 15507 | 927 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 15508 | 927 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15509 | 927 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15510 | 927 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15511 | 927 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15512 | 927 | 12-23-1 |
34.3%
|
36 | ||
| 15513 | 927 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15514 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15515 | 927 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15516 | 927 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15517 | 927 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15518 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15519 | 927 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 15520 | 927 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15521 | 927 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15522 | 927 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15523 | 927 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15524 | 927 | 17-23-4 |
42.5%
|
44 | ||
| 15525 | 927 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15526 | 927 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15527 | 927 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15528 | 927 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15529 | 927 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15530 | 927 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15531 | 927 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15532 | 927 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15533 | 927 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 15534 | 927 | 33-60-2 |
35.5%
|
95 | ||
| 15535 | 927 | 6-21-1 |
22.2%
|
28 | ||
| 15536 | 927 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15537 | 927 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15538 | 927 | 6-13-8 |
31.6%
|
27 | ||
| 15539 | 927 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15540 | 927 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 15541 | 927 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15542 | 927 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15543 | 927 | 9-23-0 |
28.1%
|
32 | ||
| 15544 | 927 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 15545 | 927 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 15546 | 927 | 15-24-1 |
38.5%
|
40 | ||
| 15547 | 927 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 15548 | 927 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 15549 | 927 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15550 | 927 | 16-30-4 |
34.8%
|
50 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.