The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15551 | 869 | 1-10-3 |
9.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15552 | 869 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15553 | 869 | 8-18-3 |
30.8%
|
29 | ||
| 15554 | 869 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | ||
| 15555 | 869 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15556 | 869 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 15557 | 869 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 15558 | 869 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15559 | 869 | 32-75-1 |
29.9%
|
108 | ||
| 15560 | 869 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15561 | 869 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15562 | 869 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15563 | 869 | 11-22-1 |
33.3%
|
34 | ||
| 15564 | 869 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15565 | 869 | 5-15-4 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 15566 | 869 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15567 | 869 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15568 | 869 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15569 | 869 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15570 | 869 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 15571 | 869 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15572 | 869 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15573 | 869 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 15574 | 869 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15575 | 868 | 9-24-0 |
27.3%
|
33 | ||
| 15576 | 868 | 13-39-6 |
25.0%
|
58 | ||
| 15577 | 868 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15578 | 868 | 13-43-1 |
23.2%
|
57 | ||
| 15579 | 868 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 15580 | 868 | 10-36-4 |
21.7%
|
50 | ||
| 15581 | 868 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15582 | 868 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15583 | 868 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15584 | 868 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15585 | 868 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 15586 | 868 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15587 | 868 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15588 | 868 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 15589 | 868 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15590 | 868 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15591 | 868 | 14-27-1 |
34.1%
|
42 | ||
| 15592 | 868 | 21-40-3 |
34.4%
|
64 | ||
| 15593 | 868 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15594 | 867 | 14-23-1 |
37.8%
|
38 | ||
| 15595 | 867 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15596 | 867 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 15597 | 867 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15598 | 867 | 25-40-0 |
38.5%
|
65 | ||
| 15599 | 867 | 16-31-0 |
34.0%
|
47 | ||
| 15600 | 867 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.