The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15601 | 926 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 15602 | 926 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15603 | 926 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 15604 | 926 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15605 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15606 | 926 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15607 | 926 | 5-14-10 |
26.3%
|
29 | ||
| 15608 | 926 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15609 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15610 | 926 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15611 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15612 | 926 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 15613 | 926 | 7-19-1 |
26.9%
|
27 | ||
| 15614 | 926 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15615 | 926 | 14-34-4 |
29.2%
|
52 | ||
| 15616 | 926 | 22-44-1 |
33.3%
|
67 | ||
| 15617 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15618 | 926 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15619 | 926 | 2-6-4 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15620 | 926 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15621 | 926 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15622 | 926 | 14-33-3 |
29.8%
|
50 | ||
| 15623 | 926 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15624 | 926 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15625 | 926 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 15626 | 926 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 15627 | 926 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15628 | 926 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15629 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15630 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15631 | 926 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15632 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15633 | 926 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15634 | 926 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 15635 | 926 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15636 | 926 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15637 | 926 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15638 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15639 | 926 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 15640 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15641 | 926 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15642 | 925 | 6-11-2 |
35.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15643 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15644 | 925 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15645 | 925 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 15646 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15647 | 925 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15648 | 925 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 15649 | 925 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15650 | 925 | 13-19-2 |
40.6%
|
34 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.