The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15651 | 865 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15652 | 865 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15653 | 865 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15654 | 865 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15655 | 865 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15656 | 865 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15657 | 865 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 15658 | 865 | 15-27-0 |
35.7%
|
42 | ||
| 15659 | 865 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15660 | 865 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15661 | 865 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15662 | 865 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15663 | 865 | 1-13-2 |
7.1%
|
16 | ||
| 15664 | 865 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15665 | 865 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15666 | 865 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15667 | 865 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15668 | 864 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 15669 | 864 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15670 | 864 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15671 | 864 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 15672 | 864 | 7-25-0 |
21.9%
|
32 | ||
| 15673 | 864 | 9-32-1 |
22.0%
|
42 | ||
| 15674 | 864 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15675 | 864 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15676 | 864 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15677 | 864 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 15678 | 864 | 5-17-1 |
22.7%
|
23 | ||
| 15679 | 864 | 9-30-3 |
23.1%
|
42 | ||
| 15680 | 864 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 15681 | 864 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 15682 | 864 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15683 | 864 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15684 | 864 | 6-21-0 |
22.2%
|
27 | ||
| 15685 | 864 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 15686 | 864 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15687 | 863 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15688 | 863 | 8-17-2 |
32.0%
|
27 | ||
| 15689 | 863 | 6-28-0 |
17.6%
|
34 | ||
| 15690 | 863 | 14-31-1 |
31.1%
|
46 | ||
| 15691 | 863 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15692 | 863 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15693 | 863 | 10-37-5 |
21.3%
|
52 | ||
| 15694 | 863 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 15695 | 863 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15696 | 863 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15697 | 863 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15698 | 863 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15699 | 863 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15700 | 863 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.