The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15651 | 925 | 14-22-2 |
38.9%
|
38 | ||
| 15652 | 925 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 15653 | 925 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15654 | 925 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15655 | 925 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15656 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15657 | 925 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 15658 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15659 | 925 | 10-17-2 |
37.0%
|
29 | ||
| 15660 | 925 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15661 | 925 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15662 | 925 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 15663 | 925 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15664 | 925 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15665 | 925 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15666 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15667 | 925 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15668 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15669 | 925 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15670 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15671 | 925 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15672 | 925 | 20-42-1 |
32.3%
|
63 | ||
| 15673 | 925 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 15674 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15675 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15676 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15677 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15678 | 925 | 9-15-3 |
37.5%
|
27 | ||
| 15679 | 925 | 14-23-1 |
37.8%
|
38 | ||
| 15680 | 925 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15681 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15682 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15683 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15684 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15685 | 925 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15686 | 925 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15687 | 925 | 14-21-2 |
40.0%
|
37 | ||
| 15688 | 925 | 18-31-2 |
36.7%
|
51 | ||
| 15689 | 925 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15690 | 925 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 15691 | 925 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15692 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15693 | 925 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15694 | 925 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15695 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15696 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15697 | 925 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15698 | 925 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15699 | 925 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15700 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.