The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15701 | 863 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 15702 | 862 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15703 | 862 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 15704 | 862 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15705 | 862 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 15706 | 862 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 | ||
| 15707 | 862 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15708 | 862 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15709 | 862 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15710 | 862 | 9-29-1 |
23.7%
|
39 | ||
| 15711 | 862 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 15712 | 862 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 15713 | 862 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 15714 | 862 | 10-26-0 |
27.8%
|
36 | ||
| 15715 | 862 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15716 | 862 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15717 | 862 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15718 | 862 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15719 | 862 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15720 | 862 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 15721 | 861 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 15722 | 861 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15723 | 861 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15724 | 861 | 7-24-0 |
22.6%
|
31 | ||
| 15725 | 861 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15726 | 861 | 8-22-5 |
26.7%
|
35 | ||
| 15727 | 861 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15728 | 861 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15729 | 861 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 15730 | 861 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 15731 | 861 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15732 | 861 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15733 | 861 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15734 | 861 | 12-28-4 |
30.0%
|
44 | ||
| 15735 | 861 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15736 | 861 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15737 | 861 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15738 | 861 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15739 | 860 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 15740 | 860 | 7-36-2 |
16.3%
|
45 | ||
| 15741 | 860 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 15742 | 860 | 8-22-0 |
26.7%
|
30 | ||
| 15743 | 860 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15744 | 860 | 3-19-2 |
13.6%
|
24 | ||
| 15745 | 860 | 13-31-2 |
29.5%
|
46 | ||
| 15746 | 860 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15747 | 860 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15748 | 860 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15749 | 860 | 11-40-2 |
21.6%
|
53 | ||
| 15750 | 860 | 8-23-2 |
25.8%
|
33 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.