The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15701 | 925 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15702 | 925 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 15703 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15704 | 925 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15705 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15706 | 925 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15707 | 925 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15708 | 925 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15709 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15710 | 925 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 15711 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15712 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15713 | 925 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15714 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15715 | 925 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15716 | 925 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15717 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15718 | 925 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15719 | 925 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15720 | 925 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15721 | 924 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15722 | 924 | 10-17-6 |
37.0%
|
33 | ||
| 15723 | 924 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15724 | 924 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15725 | 924 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 15726 | 924 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15727 | 924 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15728 | 924 | 6-11-2 |
35.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15729 | 924 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15730 | 924 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15731 | 924 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 15732 | 924 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 15733 | 924 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15734 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15735 | 924 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 15736 | 924 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15737 | 924 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 15738 | 924 | 11-19-1 |
36.7%
|
31 | ||
| 15739 | 924 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15740 | 924 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15741 | 924 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 15742 | 924 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15743 | 924 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15744 | 924 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15745 | 924 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15746 | 924 | 12-23-0 |
34.3%
|
35 | ||
| 15747 | 924 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15748 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15749 | 924 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15750 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.