The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15751 | 860 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15752 | 860 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15753 | 860 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 15754 | 860 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15755 | 860 | 9-28-1 |
24.3%
|
38 | ||
| 15756 | 860 | 3-12-3 |
20.0%
|
18 | ||
| 15757 | 860 | 4-17-2 |
19.0%
|
23 | ||
| 15758 | 860 | 10-20-0 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 15759 | 860 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15760 | 860 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15761 | 859 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15762 | 859 | 6-26-0 |
18.8%
|
32 | ||
| 15763 | 859 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 15764 | 859 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15765 | 859 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15766 | 859 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15767 | 859 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 15768 | 859 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 15769 | 859 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15770 | 859 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15771 | 859 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15772 | 859 | 4-20-2 |
16.7%
|
26 | ||
| 15773 | 859 | 19-39-6 |
32.8%
|
64 | ||
| 15774 | 859 | 10-29-8 |
25.6%
|
47 | ||
| 15775 | 859 | 8-22-0 |
26.7%
|
30 | ||
| 15776 | 859 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15777 | 858 | 8-21-3 |
27.6%
|
32 | ||
| 15778 | 858 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15779 | 858 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 15780 | 858 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15781 | 858 | 9-29-3 |
23.7%
|
41 | ||
| 15782 | 858 | 11-25-1 |
30.6%
|
37 | ||
| 15783 | 858 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15784 | 858 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15785 | 858 | 9-26-1 |
25.7%
|
36 | ||
| 15786 | 857 | 15-30-0 |
33.3%
|
45 | ||
| 15787 | 857 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 15788 | 857 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | ||
| 15789 | 857 | 10-22-0 |
31.2%
|
32 | ||
| 15790 | 857 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15791 | 857 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15792 | 857 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15793 | 857 | 12-67-2 |
15.2%
|
81 | ||
| 15794 | 857 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 15795 | 857 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15796 | 857 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 15797 | 857 | 9-29-1 |
23.7%
|
39 | ||
| 15798 | 857 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15799 | 857 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15800 | 857 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.