The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15751 | 924 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 15752 | 924 | 14-42-1 |
25.0%
|
57 | ||
| 15753 | 924 | 10-24-1 |
29.4%
|
35 | ||
| 15754 | 924 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15755 | 924 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 15756 | 924 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 15757 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15758 | 924 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15759 | 924 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15760 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15761 | 924 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15762 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15763 | 924 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15764 | 924 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 15765 | 924 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15766 | 924 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15767 | 924 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15768 | 924 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 15769 | 924 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 15770 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15771 | 924 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15772 | 924 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 15773 | 924 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15774 | 924 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15775 | 924 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15776 | 924 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 15777 | 924 | 0-6-3 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15778 | 924 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 15779 | 924 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15780 | 924 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15781 | 924 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15782 | 924 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15783 | 924 | 11-22-1 |
33.3%
|
34 | ||
| 15784 | 924 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15785 | 924 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15786 | 924 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15787 | 924 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15788 | 924 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15789 | 924 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 15790 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15791 | 924 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15792 | 924 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15793 | 924 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15794 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15795 | 923 | 10-21-0 |
32.3%
|
31 | ||
| 15796 | 923 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15797 | 923 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | ||
| 15798 | 923 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15799 | 923 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15800 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.