The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15801 | 857 | 9-28-1 |
24.3%
|
38 | ||
| 15802 | 857 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15803 | 857 | 1-11-2 |
8.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15804 | 857 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15805 | 857 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15806 | 856 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15807 | 856 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15808 | 856 | 6-17-1 |
26.1%
|
24 | ||
| 15809 | 856 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15810 | 856 | 1-10-3 |
9.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15811 | 856 | 13-31-1 |
29.5%
|
45 | ||
| 15812 | 856 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15813 | 856 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 | ||
| 15814 | 856 | 10-31-1 |
24.4%
|
42 | ||
| 15815 | 856 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 15816 | 856 | 1-10-4 |
9.1%
|
15 | ||
| 15817 | 856 | 11-28-1 |
28.2%
|
40 | ||
| 15818 | 856 | 0-9-3 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15819 | 856 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15820 | 856 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15821 | 856 | 5-14-3 |
26.3%
|
22 | ||
| 15822 | 856 | 5-15-3 |
25.0%
|
23 | ||
| 15823 | 856 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15824 | 855 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15825 | 855 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15826 | 855 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15827 | 855 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 15828 | 855 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 15829 | 855 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15830 | 855 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15831 | 855 | 14-26-5 |
35.0%
|
45 | ||
| 15832 | 855 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15833 | 855 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15834 | 855 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15835 | 855 | 4-19-1 |
17.4%
|
24 | ||
| 15836 | 855 | 9-23-0 |
28.1%
|
32 | ||
| 15837 | 855 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15838 | 855 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15839 | 855 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15840 | 855 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15841 | 855 | 5-20-1 |
20.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15842 | 855 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 15843 | 855 | 27-50-5 |
35.1%
|
82 | ||
| 15844 | 855 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15845 | 855 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15846 | 855 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15847 | 855 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15848 | 855 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15849 | 855 | 7-24-3 |
22.6%
|
34 | ||
| 15850 | 855 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.