The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15801 | 923 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 15802 | 923 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 15803 | 923 | 18-34-9 |
34.6%
|
61 | ||
| 15804 | 923 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15805 | 923 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15806 | 923 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15807 | 923 | 6-10-3 |
37.5%
|
19 | ||
| 15808 | 923 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 15809 | 923 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15810 | 923 | 12-20-0 |
37.5%
|
32 | ||
| 15811 | 923 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15812 | 923 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15813 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15814 | 923 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15815 | 923 | 14-23-1 |
37.8%
|
38 | ||
| 15816 | 923 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15817 | 923 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15818 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15819 | 923 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 15820 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15821 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15822 | 923 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15823 | 923 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15824 | 923 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15825 | 923 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15826 | 923 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 15827 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15828 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15829 | 923 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15830 | 923 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15831 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15832 | 923 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 15833 | 923 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15834 | 923 | 9-20-3 |
31.0%
|
32 | ||
| 15835 | 923 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15836 | 923 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15837 | 923 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15838 | 923 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15839 | 923 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15840 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15841 | 923 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15842 | 923 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15843 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15844 | 923 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15845 | 923 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15846 | 923 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15847 | 923 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 15848 | 923 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15849 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15850 | 923 | 1-6-4 |
14.3%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.