The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15851 | 854 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15852 | 854 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15853 | 854 | 5-24-2 |
17.2%
|
31 | ||
| 15854 | 854 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 15855 | 854 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15856 | 854 | 8-32-3 |
20.0%
|
43 | ||
| 15857 | 854 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15858 | 854 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15859 | 854 | 6-12-3 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 15860 | 854 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15861 | 854 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 15862 | 854 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15863 | 854 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15864 | 854 | 5-25-2 |
16.7%
|
32 | ||
| 15865 | 854 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15866 | 854 | 4-17-6 |
19.0%
|
27 | ||
| 15867 | 854 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 15868 | 854 | 12-30-8 |
28.6%
|
50 | ||
| 15869 | 854 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15870 | 854 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 15871 | 853 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15872 | 853 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15873 | 853 | 22-36-3 |
37.9%
|
61 | ||
| 15874 | 853 | 5-24-2 |
17.2%
|
31 | ||
| 15875 | 853 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 15876 | 853 | 10-24-1 |
29.4%
|
35 | ||
| 15877 | 853 | 5-17-1 |
22.7%
|
23 | ||
| 15878 | 853 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15879 | 853 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15880 | 853 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 15881 | 853 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15882 | 853 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15883 | 853 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15884 | 853 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15885 | 853 | 0-10-3 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15886 | 853 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15887 | 853 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15888 | 852 | 19-42-4 |
31.1%
|
65 | ||
| 15889 | 852 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15890 | 852 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15891 | 852 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15892 | 852 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 15893 | 852 | 4-26-0 |
13.3%
|
30 | ||
| 15894 | 852 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15895 | 852 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 15896 | 852 | 6-24-5 |
20.0%
|
35 | ||
| 15897 | 852 | 8-31-7 |
20.5%
|
46 | ||
| 15898 | 852 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15899 | 852 | 7-25-1 |
21.9%
|
33 | ||
| 15900 | 852 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.