The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15851 | 923 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15852 | 922 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15853 | 922 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 15854 | 922 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15855 | 922 | 13-25-0 |
34.2%
|
38 | ||
| 15856 | 922 | 7-18-1 |
28.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15857 | 922 | 17-24-1 |
41.5%
|
42 | ||
| 15858 | 922 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15859 | 922 | 10-25-2 |
28.6%
|
37 | ||
| 15860 | 922 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15861 | 922 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15862 | 922 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15863 | 922 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15864 | 922 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15865 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15866 | 922 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 15867 | 922 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 15868 | 922 | 12-23-0 |
34.3%
|
35 | ||
| 15869 | 922 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15870 | 922 | 6-12-3 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 15871 | 922 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15872 | 922 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15873 | 922 | 14-26-6 |
35.0%
|
46 | ||
| 15874 | 922 | 13-20-1 |
39.4%
|
34 | ||
| 15875 | 922 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15876 | 922 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15877 | 922 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 15878 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15879 | 922 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15880 | 922 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15881 | 922 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 15882 | 922 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15883 | 922 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15884 | 922 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15885 | 922 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15886 | 922 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15887 | 922 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15888 | 922 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 15889 | 922 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 15890 | 922 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15891 | 922 | 14-23-1 |
37.8%
|
38 | ||
| 15892 | 922 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15893 | 922 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15894 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15895 | 922 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15896 | 922 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 15897 | 922 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15898 | 922 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15899 | 922 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15900 | 922 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.