The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15901 | 852 | 10-23-0 |
30.3%
|
33 | ||
| 15902 | 852 | 8-31-6 |
20.5%
|
45 | ||
| 15903 | 852 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 15904 | 852 | 6-24-3 |
20.0%
|
33 | ||
| 15905 | 852 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 15906 | 852 | 12-28-4 |
30.0%
|
44 | ||
| 15907 | 852 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 15908 | 852 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15909 | 851 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 15910 | 851 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15911 | 851 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15912 | 851 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 15913 | 851 | 7-22-0 |
24.1%
|
29 | ||
| 15914 | 851 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15915 | 851 | 0-12-6 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 15916 | 851 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | ||
| 15917 | 851 | 0-11-2 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15918 | 851 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15919 | 851 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15920 | 851 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15921 | 850 | 7-22-0 |
24.1%
|
29 | ||
| 15922 | 850 | 17-28-2 |
37.8%
|
47 | ||
| 15923 | 850 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15924 | 850 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15925 | 850 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15926 | 850 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 15927 | 850 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15928 | 850 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15929 | 850 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15930 | 850 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15931 | 850 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15932 | 850 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15933 | 850 | 3-13-4 |
18.8%
|
20 | ||
| 15934 | 850 | 17-46-3 |
27.0%
|
66 | ||
| 15935 | 850 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15936 | 850 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15937 | 850 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15938 | 849 | 22-41-0 |
34.9%
|
63 | ||
| 15939 | 849 | 4-18-5 |
18.2%
|
27 | ||
| 15940 | 849 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15941 | 849 | 5-24-2 |
17.2%
|
31 | ||
| 15942 | 849 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15943 | 849 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15944 | 849 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15945 | 849 | 7-18-1 |
28.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15946 | 849 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15947 | 849 | 17-27-2 |
38.6%
|
46 | ||
| 15948 | 848 | 21-61-5 |
25.6%
|
87 | ||
| 15949 | 848 | 17-36-0 |
32.1%
|
53 | ||
| 15950 | 848 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.