The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15901 | 922 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15902 | 922 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15903 | 922 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15904 | 922 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15905 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15906 | 922 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15907 | 922 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15908 | 922 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15909 | 922 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15910 | 922 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 15911 | 922 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15912 | 922 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15913 | 922 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15914 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15915 | 921 | 50-72-5 |
41.0%
|
127 | ||
| 15916 | 921 | 14-25-0 |
35.9%
|
39 | ||
| 15917 | 921 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15918 | 921 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 15919 | 921 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15920 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15921 | 921 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 15922 | 921 | 23-26-1 |
46.9%
|
50 | ||
| 15923 | 921 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15924 | 921 | 15-35-1 |
30.0%
|
51 | ||
| 15925 | 921 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15926 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15927 | 921 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15928 | 921 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15929 | 921 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15930 | 921 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15931 | 921 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 15932 | 921 | 7-17-2 |
29.2%
|
26 | ||
| 15933 | 921 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15934 | 921 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15935 | 921 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15936 | 921 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15937 | 921 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15938 | 921 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 15939 | 921 | 10-22-0 |
31.2%
|
32 | ||
| 15940 | 921 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 15941 | 921 | 8-21-0 |
27.6%
|
29 | ||
| 15942 | 921 | 12-21-4 |
36.4%
|
37 | ||
| 15943 | 921 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15944 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15945 | 921 | 13-20-0 |
39.4%
|
33 | ||
| 15946 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15947 | 921 | 15-22-1 |
40.5%
|
38 | ||
| 15948 | 921 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15949 | 921 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15950 | 921 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.