The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15951 | 848 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 15952 | 848 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15953 | 848 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15954 | 848 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15955 | 848 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 15956 | 848 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15957 | 848 | 1-11-2 |
8.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15958 | 848 | 5-24-1 |
17.2%
|
30 | ||
| 15959 | 848 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15960 | 848 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15961 | 848 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15962 | 848 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 15963 | 848 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 15964 | 848 | 21-42-3 |
33.3%
|
66 | ||
| 15965 | 848 | 6-20-5 |
23.1%
|
31 | ||
| 15966 | 848 | 14-29-1 |
32.6%
|
44 | ||
| 15967 | 848 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15968 | 848 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15969 | 847 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15970 | 847 | 6-23-1 |
20.7%
|
30 | ||
| 15971 | 847 | 3-19-0 |
13.6%
|
22 | ||
| 15972 | 847 | 6-20-1 |
23.1%
|
27 | ||
| 15973 | 847 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 15974 | 847 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15975 | 847 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 15976 | 847 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15977 | 847 | 6-22-2 |
21.4%
|
30 | ||
| 15978 | 847 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15979 | 847 | 20-66-2 |
23.3%
|
88 | ||
| 15980 | 847 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 15981 | 847 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15982 | 847 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15983 | 847 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 15984 | 847 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15985 | 847 | 17-37-4 |
31.5%
|
58 | ||
| 15986 | 846 | 12-35-0 |
25.5%
|
47 | ||
| 15987 | 846 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15988 | 846 | 7-26-1 |
21.2%
|
34 | ||
| 15989 | 846 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15990 | 846 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15991 | 846 | 8-36-5 |
18.2%
|
49 | ||
| 15992 | 846 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15993 | 846 | 8-21-3 |
27.6%
|
32 | ||
| 15994 | 846 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | ||
| 15995 | 846 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15996 | 846 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15997 | 846 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15998 | 846 | 12-26-3 |
31.6%
|
41 | ||
| 15999 | 846 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16000 | 846 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.