The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16001 | 846 | 9-27-6 |
25.0%
|
42 | ||
| 16002 | 846 | 10-20-1 |
33.3%
|
31 | ||
| 16003 | 845 | 8-32-0 |
20.0%
|
40 | ||
| 16004 | 845 | 6-26-2 |
18.8%
|
34 | ||
| 16005 | 845 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16006 | 845 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16007 | 845 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16008 | 845 | 3-21-0 |
12.5%
|
24 | ||
| 16009 | 845 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 16010 | 845 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16011 | 845 | 6-21-1 |
22.2%
|
28 | ||
| 16012 | 845 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16013 | 845 | 14-27-0 |
34.1%
|
41 | ||
| 16014 | 845 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 16015 | 845 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16016 | 845 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16017 | 845 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16018 | 845 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | ||
| 16019 | 845 | 5-21-0 |
19.2%
|
26 | ||
| 16020 | 845 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16021 | 844 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 16022 | 844 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16023 | 844 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16024 | 844 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16025 | 844 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16026 | 844 | 7-23-2 |
23.3%
|
32 | ||
| 16027 | 844 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 16028 | 843 | 31-45-4 |
40.8%
|
80 | ||
| 16029 | 843 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 16030 | 843 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16031 | 843 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16032 | 843 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16033 | 843 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16034 | 843 | 6-18-5 |
25.0%
|
29 | ||
| 16035 | 843 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16036 | 843 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16037 | 843 | 18-35-2 |
34.0%
|
55 | ||
| 16038 | 843 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16039 | 843 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16040 | 843 | 9-27-0 |
25.0%
|
36 | ||
| 16041 | 843 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16042 | 842 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16043 | 842 | 9-29-1 |
23.7%
|
39 | ||
| 16044 | 842 | 4-18-2 |
18.2%
|
24 | ||
| 16045 | 842 | 9-24-0 |
27.3%
|
33 | ||
| 16046 | 842 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16047 | 842 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16048 | 842 | 7-28-7 |
20.0%
|
42 | ||
| 16049 | 842 | 1-12-2 |
7.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16050 | 842 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.