The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16001 | 920 | 28-51-3 |
35.4%
|
82 | ||
| 16002 | 920 | 16-37-2 |
30.2%
|
55 | ||
| 16003 | 920 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16004 | 920 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16005 | 920 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16006 | 920 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 16007 | 920 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16008 | 920 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16009 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16010 | 920 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16011 | 920 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16012 | 920 | 19-20-1 |
48.7%
|
40 | ||
| 16013 | 920 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16014 | 920 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 16015 | 920 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 16016 | 920 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 16017 | 920 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16018 | 920 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16019 | 920 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16020 | 920 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16021 | 920 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16022 | 920 | 8-24-0 |
25.0%
|
32 | ||
| 16023 | 920 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 16024 | 920 | 10-22-7 |
31.2%
|
39 | ||
| 16025 | 920 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16026 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16027 | 920 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 16028 | 920 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16029 | 920 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 16030 | 920 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 16031 | 920 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16032 | 920 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16033 | 920 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16034 | 920 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16035 | 920 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16036 | 920 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16037 | 920 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16038 | 920 | 15-33-0 |
31.2%
|
48 | ||
| 16039 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16040 | 920 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16041 | 920 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16042 | 920 | 9-22-1 |
29.0%
|
32 | ||
| 16043 | 920 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16044 | 920 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16045 | 920 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16046 | 920 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16047 | 920 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16048 | 920 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 16049 | 920 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16050 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.