The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16051 | 842 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16052 | 842 | 1-13-3 |
7.1%
|
17 | ||
| 16053 | 842 | 13-32-2 |
28.9%
|
47 | ||
| 16054 | 842 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16055 | 842 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16056 | 842 | 7-22-2 |
24.1%
|
31 | ||
| 16057 | 842 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | ||
| 16058 | 842 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16059 | 842 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16060 | 842 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16061 | 842 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16062 | 842 | 1-14-3 |
6.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16063 | 841 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16064 | 841 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 16065 | 841 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16066 | 841 | 13-29-4 |
31.0%
|
46 | ||
| 16067 | 841 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16068 | 841 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16069 | 841 | 9-36-1 |
20.0%
|
46 | ||
| 16070 | 841 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 16071 | 841 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16072 | 841 | 2-12-4 |
14.3%
|
18 | ||
| 16073 | 841 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16074 | 841 | 8-21-2 |
27.6%
|
31 | ||
| 16075 | 841 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16076 | 841 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | ||
| 16077 | 841 | 6-22-1 |
21.4%
|
29 | ||
| 16078 | 841 | 18-30-1 |
37.5%
|
49 | ||
| 16079 | 841 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16080 | 840 | 9-30-0 |
23.1%
|
39 | ||
| 16081 | 840 | 8-35-1 |
18.6%
|
44 | ||
| 16082 | 840 | 7-27-0 |
20.6%
|
34 | ||
| 16083 | 840 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16084 | 840 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16085 | 840 | 4-21-0 |
16.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16086 | 840 | 0-12-1 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16087 | 840 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16088 | 840 | 2-16-3 |
11.1%
|
21 | ||
| 16089 | 840 | 2-14-3 |
12.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16090 | 839 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16091 | 839 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16092 | 839 | 1-15-2 |
6.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16093 | 839 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16094 | 839 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16095 | 839 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16096 | 839 | 3-16-3 |
15.8%
|
22 | ||
| 16097 | 839 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16098 | 839 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | ||
| 16099 | 839 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16100 | 838 | 7-34-0 |
17.1%
|
41 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.