The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16051 | 920 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16052 | 920 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 16053 | 920 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 16054 | 920 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16055 | 920 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16056 | 920 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16057 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16058 | 920 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 16059 | 920 | 10-17-1 |
37.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16060 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16061 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16062 | 920 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16063 | 920 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16064 | 920 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16065 | 919 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16066 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16067 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16068 | 919 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16069 | 919 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16070 | 919 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16071 | 919 | 21-29-1 |
42.0%
|
51 | ||
| 16072 | 919 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16073 | 919 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16074 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16075 | 919 | 9-19-3 |
32.1%
|
31 | ||
| 16076 | 919 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16077 | 919 | 9-13-5 |
40.9%
|
27 | ||
| 16078 | 919 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16079 | 919 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16080 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16081 | 919 | 9-20-2 |
31.0%
|
31 | ||
| 16082 | 919 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | ||
| 16083 | 919 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16084 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16085 | 919 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16086 | 919 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16087 | 919 | 8-15-3 |
34.8%
|
26 | ||
| 16088 | 919 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16089 | 919 | 21-37-0 |
36.2%
|
58 | ||
| 16090 | 919 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16091 | 919 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16092 | 919 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16093 | 919 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16094 | 919 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16095 | 919 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16096 | 919 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16097 | 919 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16098 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16099 | 919 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16100 | 919 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.