The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16101 | 919 | 14-25-0 |
35.9%
|
39 | ||
| 16102 | 919 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16103 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16104 | 919 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16105 | 919 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16106 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16107 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16108 | 919 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16109 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16110 | 919 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16111 | 919 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16112 | 919 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16113 | 919 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16114 | 919 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 16115 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16116 | 919 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16117 | 919 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 16118 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16119 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16120 | 919 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16121 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16122 | 919 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16123 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16124 | 918 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 16125 | 918 | 5-11-3 |
31.2%
|
19 | ||
| 16126 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16127 | 918 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16128 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16129 | 918 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16130 | 918 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16131 | 918 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16132 | 918 | 11-17-9 |
39.3%
|
37 | ||
| 16133 | 918 | 12-22-3 |
35.3%
|
37 | ||
| 16134 | 918 | 23-43-0 |
34.8%
|
66 | ||
| 16135 | 918 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16136 | 918 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16137 | 918 | 8-22-5 |
26.7%
|
35 | ||
| 16138 | 918 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16139 | 918 | 20-38-2 |
34.5%
|
60 | ||
| 16140 | 918 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16141 | 918 | 12-28-2 |
30.0%
|
42 | ||
| 16142 | 918 | 27-39-2 |
40.9%
|
68 | ||
| 16143 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16144 | 918 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 16145 | 918 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16146 | 918 | 12-19-6 |
38.7%
|
37 | ||
| 16147 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16148 | 918 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16149 | 918 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16150 | 918 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.