The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16151 | 835 | 0-12-2 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16152 | 835 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16153 | 835 | 10-20-1 |
33.3%
|
31 | ||
| 16154 | 834 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16155 | 834 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16156 | 834 | 12-37-5 |
24.5%
|
54 | ||
| 16157 | 834 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16158 | 834 | 5-23-1 |
17.9%
|
29 | ||
| 16159 | 834 | 1-15-1 |
6.2%
|
17 | ||
| 16160 | 834 | 9-31-0 |
22.5%
|
40 | ||
| 16161 | 834 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16162 | 834 | 6-21-4 |
22.2%
|
31 | ||
| 16163 | 834 | 3-11-3 |
21.4%
|
17 | ||
| 16164 | 834 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16165 | 834 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16166 | 833 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16167 | 833 | 6-18-4 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16168 | 833 | 7-19-2 |
26.9%
|
28 | ||
| 16169 | 833 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16170 | 833 | 14-38-0 |
26.9%
|
52 | ||
| 16171 | 833 | 11-37-7 |
22.9%
|
55 | ||
| 16172 | 833 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16173 | 833 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16174 | 833 | 8-25-1 |
24.2%
|
34 | ||
| 16175 | 832 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16176 | 832 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | ||
| 16177 | 832 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 | ||
| 16178 | 832 | 8-24-0 |
25.0%
|
32 | ||
| 16179 | 832 | 7-28-1 |
20.0%
|
36 | ||
| 16180 | 832 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16181 | 832 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 16182 | 832 | 8-31-2 |
20.5%
|
41 | ||
| 16183 | 832 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16184 | 832 | 21-47-6 |
30.9%
|
74 | ||
| 16185 | 832 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 16186 | 832 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16187 | 832 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16188 | 832 | 3-19-0 |
13.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16189 | 832 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16190 | 832 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16191 | 831 | 0-13-1 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16192 | 831 | 7-24-1 |
22.6%
|
32 | ||
| 16193 | 831 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16194 | 831 | 8-30-0 |
21.1%
|
38 | ||
| 16195 | 831 | 4-23-7 |
14.8%
|
34 | ||
| 16196 | 831 | 6-22-3 |
21.4%
|
31 | ||
| 16197 | 831 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16198 | 831 | 21-76-9 |
21.6%
|
106 | ||
| 16199 | 831 | 6-25-0 |
19.4%
|
31 | ||
| 16200 | 831 | 7-28-1 |
20.0%
|
36 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.