The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16151 | 918 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16152 | 918 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 16153 | 918 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16154 | 918 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 16155 | 918 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16156 | 918 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16157 | 918 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16158 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16159 | 918 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 16160 | 918 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16161 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16162 | 918 | 12-20-1 |
37.5%
|
33 | ||
| 16163 | 918 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16164 | 918 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 16165 | 918 | 7-16-6 |
30.4%
|
29 | ||
| 16166 | 918 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16167 | 918 | 0-4-4 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16168 | 918 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16169 | 918 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16170 | 918 | 2-6-6 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16171 | 918 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 16172 | 918 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 16173 | 918 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16174 | 918 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16175 | 918 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16176 | 918 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16177 | 918 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16178 | 918 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16179 | 918 | 10-22-0 |
31.2%
|
32 | ||
| 16180 | 918 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16181 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16182 | 918 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16183 | 918 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16184 | 918 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 16185 | 918 | 11-24-0 |
31.4%
|
35 | ||
| 16186 | 918 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 16187 | 918 | 14-18-4 |
43.8%
|
36 | ||
| 16188 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16189 | 918 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16190 | 918 | 6-17-1 |
26.1%
|
24 | ||
| 16191 | 918 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16192 | 918 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16193 | 918 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 16194 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16195 | 918 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16196 | 918 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16197 | 918 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16198 | 918 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16199 | 918 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16200 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.