The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16201 | 831 | 6-16-3 |
27.3%
|
25 | ||
| 16202 | 831 | 8-32-1 |
20.0%
|
41 | ||
| 16203 | 831 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16204 | 831 | 5-27-0 |
15.6%
|
32 | ||
| 16205 | 830 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16206 | 830 | 12-31-2 |
27.9%
|
45 | ||
| 16207 | 830 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16208 | 830 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 16209 | 830 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16210 | 830 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16211 | 830 | 19-49-1 |
27.9%
|
69 | ||
| 16212 | 830 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 16213 | 830 | 6-21-6 |
22.2%
|
33 | ||
| 16214 | 830 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16215 | 830 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16216 | 830 | 1-12-2 |
7.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16217 | 830 | 3-19-2 |
13.6%
|
24 | ||
| 16218 | 829 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16219 | 829 | 6-19-2 |
24.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16220 | 829 | 2-20-1 |
9.1%
|
23 | ||
| 16221 | 829 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16222 | 829 | 11-31-3 |
26.2%
|
45 | ||
| 16223 | 829 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 16224 | 829 | 8-17-4 |
32.0%
|
29 | ||
| 16225 | 829 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16226 | 829 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16227 | 829 | 5-19-2 |
20.8%
|
26 | ||
| 16228 | 829 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16229 | 829 | 5-21-3 |
19.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16230 | 829 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16231 | 829 | 8-34-5 |
19.0%
|
47 | ||
| 16232 | 829 | 1-14-3 |
6.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16233 | 828 | 6-28-1 |
17.6%
|
35 | ||
| 16234 | 828 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 16235 | 828 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16236 | 828 | 12-40-0 |
23.1%
|
52 | ||
| 16237 | 828 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16238 | 828 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16239 | 828 | 2-14-5 |
12.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16240 | 828 | 5-27-0 |
15.6%
|
32 | ||
| 16241 | 828 | 4-27-7 |
12.9%
|
38 | ||
| 16242 | 828 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16243 | 828 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 16244 | 827 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 16245 | 827 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16246 | 827 | 9-23-1 |
28.1%
|
33 | ||
| 16247 | 827 | 8-19-2 |
29.6%
|
29 | ||
| 16248 | 827 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16249 | 827 | 9-37-5 |
19.6%
|
51 | ||
| 16250 | 827 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.