The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16201 | 917 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16202 | 917 | 9-18-2 |
33.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16203 | 917 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 16204 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16205 | 917 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16206 | 917 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16207 | 917 | 24-40-6 |
37.5%
|
70 | ||
| 16208 | 917 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16209 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16210 | 917 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16211 | 917 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16212 | 917 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 16213 | 917 | 2-7-6 |
22.2%
|
15 | ||
| 16214 | 917 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 16215 | 917 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16216 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16217 | 917 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 16218 | 917 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16219 | 917 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 16220 | 917 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16221 | 917 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 16222 | 917 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16223 | 917 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16224 | 917 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16225 | 917 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16226 | 917 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16227 | 917 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16228 | 917 | 5-12-2 |
29.4%
|
19 | ||
| 16229 | 917 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 16230 | 917 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 16231 | 917 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 16232 | 917 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16233 | 917 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 16234 | 917 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16235 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16236 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16237 | 917 | 3-9-6 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16238 | 917 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 16239 | 917 | 8-16-2 |
33.3%
|
26 | ||
| 16240 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16241 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16242 | 917 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16243 | 917 | 2-6-4 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16244 | 917 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16245 | 917 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 16246 | 917 | 5-12-6 |
29.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16247 | 917 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16248 | 917 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16249 | 917 | 17-33-2 |
34.0%
|
52 | ||
| 16250 | 917 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.