The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16251 | 827 | 15-35-6 |
30.0%
|
56 | ||
| 16252 | 827 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16253 | 827 | 4-21-1 |
16.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16254 | 827 | 7-27-2 |
20.6%
|
36 | ||
| 16255 | 827 | 2-14-3 |
12.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16256 | 827 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 16257 | 827 | 7-24-2 |
22.6%
|
33 | ||
| 16258 | 827 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 16259 | 826 | 0-12-2 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16260 | 826 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16261 | 826 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16262 | 826 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16263 | 826 | 13-33-2 |
28.3%
|
48 | ||
| 16264 | 826 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 16265 | 826 | 4-19-3 |
17.4%
|
26 | ||
| 16266 | 826 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16267 | 825 | 6-18-5 |
25.0%
|
29 | ||
| 16268 | 825 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16269 | 825 | 6-29-5 |
17.1%
|
40 | ||
| 16270 | 825 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16271 | 825 | 5-22-2 |
18.5%
|
29 | ||
| 16272 | 825 | 0-15-0 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16273 | 825 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 16274 | 825 | 0-10-3 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16275 | 825 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16276 | 825 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16277 | 824 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16278 | 824 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16279 | 824 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16280 | 824 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16281 | 824 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16282 | 824 | 5-21-0 |
19.2%
|
26 | ||
| 16283 | 824 | 0-13-2 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16284 | 823 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16285 | 823 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16286 | 823 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16287 | 823 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 16288 | 823 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16289 | 823 | 1-12-2 |
7.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16290 | 823 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16291 | 823 | 1-18-1 |
5.3%
|
20 | ||
| 16292 | 823 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16293 | 823 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 16294 | 823 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16295 | 822 | 12-34-3 |
26.1%
|
49 | ||
| 16296 | 822 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16297 | 822 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16298 | 822 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16299 | 822 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16300 | 822 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.