The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16251 | 917 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 16252 | 917 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16253 | 917 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16254 | 917 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16255 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16256 | 917 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16257 | 917 | 9-21-6 |
30.0%
|
36 | ||
| 16258 | 917 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16259 | 917 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16260 | 917 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 16261 | 917 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 16262 | 917 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16263 | 917 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16264 | 917 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 16265 | 917 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16266 | 917 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 16267 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16268 | 917 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16269 | 917 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16270 | 917 | 11-20-1 |
35.5%
|
32 | ||
| 16271 | 917 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 16272 | 917 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16273 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16274 | 917 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16275 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16276 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16277 | 917 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16278 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16279 | 917 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16280 | 917 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16281 | 916 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 16282 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16283 | 916 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16284 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16285 | 916 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 16286 | 916 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16287 | 916 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16288 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16289 | 916 | 18-27-3 |
40.0%
|
48 | ||
| 16290 | 916 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 16291 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16292 | 916 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 16293 | 916 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 16294 | 916 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16295 | 916 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16296 | 916 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 16297 | 916 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 16298 | 916 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16299 | 916 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 16300 | 916 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.