The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16301 | 822 | 2-19-2 |
9.5%
|
23 | ||
| 16302 | 822 | 6-22-0 |
21.4%
|
28 | ||
| 16303 | 821 | 10-33-3 |
23.3%
|
46 | ||
| 16304 | 821 | 7-23-0 |
23.3%
|
30 | ||
| 16305 | 821 | 1-14-2 |
6.7%
|
17 | ||
| 16306 | 821 | 0-13-1 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16307 | 820 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16308 | 820 | 12-31-1 |
27.9%
|
44 | ||
| 16309 | 820 | 4-23-2 |
14.8%
|
29 | ||
| 16310 | 820 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | ||
| 16311 | 820 | 5-21-1 |
19.2%
|
27 | ||
| 16312 | 820 | 8-39-5 |
17.0%
|
52 | ||
| 16313 | 820 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16314 | 820 | 0-11-2 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16315 | 820 | 5-24-1 |
17.2%
|
30 | ||
| 16316 | 819 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 16317 | 819 | 3-21-3 |
12.5%
|
27 | ||
| 16318 | 819 | 2-16-4 |
11.1%
|
22 | ||
| 16319 | 819 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16320 | 818 | 19-51-7 |
27.1%
|
77 | ||
| 16321 | 818 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16322 | 818 | 2-17-2 |
10.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16323 | 818 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16324 | 818 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16325 | 817 | 3-21-3 |
12.5%
|
27 | ||
| 16326 | 817 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16327 | 817 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16328 | 817 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16329 | 817 | 8-30-2 |
21.1%
|
40 | ||
| 16330 | 817 | 2-16-1 |
11.1%
|
19 | ||
| 16331 | 817 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16332 | 817 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16333 | 816 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16334 | 816 | 9-26-3 |
25.7%
|
38 | ||
| 16335 | 816 | 2-14-3 |
12.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16336 | 816 | 21-58-5 |
26.6%
|
84 | ||
| 16337 | 816 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 16338 | 816 | 11-33-5 |
25.0%
|
49 | ||
| 16339 | 816 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16340 | 815 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 16341 | 815 | 4-22-1 |
15.4%
|
27 | ||
| 16342 | 815 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16343 | 815 | 8-31-1 |
20.5%
|
40 | ||
| 16344 | 815 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16345 | 815 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16346 | 814 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16347 | 814 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 16348 | 814 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16349 | 814 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16350 | 814 | 0-13-1 |
0.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.