The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16301 | 916 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16302 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16303 | 916 | 17-32-2 |
34.7%
|
51 | ||
| 16304 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16305 | 916 | 1-5-4 |
16.7%
|
10 | ||
| 16306 | 916 | 13-26-1 |
33.3%
|
40 | ||
| 16307 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16308 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16309 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16310 | 916 | 26-55-3 |
32.1%
|
84 | ||
| 16311 | 916 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16312 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16313 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16314 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16315 | 916 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16316 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16317 | 916 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16318 | 916 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16319 | 916 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16320 | 916 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16321 | 916 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16322 | 916 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16323 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16324 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16325 | 915 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16326 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16327 | 915 | 9-18-2 |
33.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16328 | 915 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16329 | 915 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16330 | 915 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16331 | 915 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16332 | 915 | 15-23-3 |
39.5%
|
41 | ||
| 16333 | 915 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16334 | 915 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16335 | 915 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16336 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16337 | 915 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 16338 | 915 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16339 | 915 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16340 | 915 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 16341 | 915 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16342 | 915 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16343 | 915 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16344 | 915 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16345 | 915 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16346 | 915 | 19-22-2 |
46.3%
|
43 | ||
| 16347 | 915 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 16348 | 915 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16349 | 915 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16350 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.