The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16351 | 813 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 16352 | 813 | 9-36-1 |
20.0%
|
46 | ||
| 16353 | 813 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 16354 | 813 | 4-22-1 |
15.4%
|
27 | ||
| 16355 | 813 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 16356 | 813 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | ||
| 16357 | 812 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16358 | 812 | 11-28-0 |
28.2%
|
39 | ||
| 16359 | 812 | 3-18-2 |
14.3%
|
23 | ||
| 16360 | 812 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 16361 | 812 | 6-24-1 |
20.0%
|
31 | ||
| 16362 | 812 | 26-61-4 |
29.9%
|
91 | ||
| 16363 | 812 | 4-26-0 |
13.3%
|
30 | ||
| 16364 | 812 | 13-37-5 |
26.0%
|
55 | ||
| 16365 | 812 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16366 | 811 | 8-32-2 |
20.0%
|
42 | ||
| 16367 | 811 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 16368 | 811 | 3-22-1 |
12.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16369 | 811 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16370 | 811 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16371 | 811 | 0-13-1 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16372 | 810 | 8-27-0 |
22.9%
|
35 | ||
| 16373 | 810 | 3-17-1 |
15.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16374 | 810 | 7-26-2 |
21.2%
|
35 | ||
| 16375 | 810 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16376 | 809 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | ||
| 16377 | 809 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16378 | 809 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16379 | 809 | 4-24-1 |
14.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16380 | 809 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16381 | 809 | 0-12-2 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16382 | 809 | 5-27-4 |
15.6%
|
36 | ||
| 16383 | 808 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16384 | 808 | 9-25-0 |
26.5%
|
34 | ||
| 16385 | 807 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 16386 | 807 | 3-23-4 |
11.5%
|
30 | ||
| 16387 | 807 | 12-37-3 |
24.5%
|
52 | ||
| 16388 | 807 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16389 | 806 | 10-27-1 |
27.0%
|
38 | ||
| 16390 | 806 | 6-25-8 |
19.4%
|
39 | ||
| 16391 | 806 | 1-15-2 |
6.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16392 | 806 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16393 | 806 | 0-13-1 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16394 | 806 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16395 | 805 | 2-18-3 |
10.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16396 | 805 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16397 | 805 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16398 | 805 | 18-38-0 |
32.1%
|
56 | ||
| 16399 | 805 | 4-21-1 |
16.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16400 | 804 | 3-23-1 |
11.5%
|
27 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.