The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16351 | 915 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 16352 | 915 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16353 | 915 | 10-26-0 |
27.8%
|
36 | ||
| 16354 | 915 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16355 | 915 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 16356 | 915 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16357 | 915 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16358 | 915 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16359 | 915 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 16360 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16361 | 915 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16362 | 915 | 13-18-2 |
41.9%
|
33 | ||
| 16363 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16364 | 915 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16365 | 915 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16366 | 915 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16367 | 915 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16368 | 915 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16369 | 915 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16370 | 915 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16371 | 915 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16372 | 915 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 16373 | 915 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16374 | 915 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16375 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16376 | 914 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 16377 | 914 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16378 | 914 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 16379 | 914 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16380 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16381 | 914 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16382 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16383 | 914 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16384 | 914 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 16385 | 914 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16386 | 914 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 16387 | 914 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16388 | 914 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 16389 | 914 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16390 | 914 | 7-13-7 |
35.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16391 | 914 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16392 | 914 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16393 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16394 | 914 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16395 | 914 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 16396 | 914 | 10-18-3 |
35.7%
|
31 | ||
| 16397 | 914 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 16398 | 914 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16399 | 914 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 16400 | 914 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.