The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16401 | 804 | 12-34-2 |
26.1%
|
48 | ||
| 16402 | 804 | 6-22-0 |
21.4%
|
28 | ||
| 16403 | 804 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 16404 | 804 | 17-42-5 |
28.8%
|
64 | ||
| 16405 | 804 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16406 | 804 | 7-22-0 |
24.1%
|
29 | ||
| 16407 | 804 | 8-28-0 |
22.2%
|
36 | ||
| 16408 | 804 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16409 | 804 | 4-24-0 |
14.3%
|
28 | ||
| 16410 | 804 | 2-16-2 |
11.1%
|
20 | ||
| 16411 | 803 | 7-22-0 |
24.1%
|
29 | ||
| 16412 | 803 | 3-19-0 |
13.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16413 | 803 | 3-18-1 |
14.3%
|
22 | ||
| 16414 | 802 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16415 | 801 | 6-29-3 |
17.1%
|
38 | ||
| 16416 | 801 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16417 | 801 | 12-59-3 |
16.9%
|
74 | ||
| 16418 | 801 | 8-25-5 |
24.2%
|
38 | ||
| 16419 | 801 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16420 | 801 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 16421 | 801 | 1-11-2 |
8.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16422 | 800 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16423 | 800 | 2-18-2 |
10.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16424 | 799 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16425 | 799 | 2-23-2 |
8.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16426 | 799 | 3-20-1 |
13.0%
|
24 | ||
| 16427 | 799 | 4-20-2 |
16.7%
|
26 | ||
| 16428 | 799 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16429 | 799 | 16-52-3 |
23.5%
|
71 | ||
| 16430 | 799 | 2-19-2 |
9.5%
|
23 | ||
| 16431 | 798 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16432 | 798 | 6-39-11 |
13.3%
|
56 | ||
| 16433 | 798 | 9-29-1 |
23.7%
|
39 | ||
| 16434 | 798 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16435 | 798 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16436 | 798 | 5-22-4 |
18.5%
|
31 | ||
| 16437 | 798 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16438 | 797 | 1-19-1 |
5.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16439 | 797 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 16440 | 797 | 3-18-1 |
14.3%
|
22 | ||
| 16441 | 796 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16442 | 796 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16443 | 795 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 16444 | 795 | 9-26-2 |
25.7%
|
37 | ||
| 16445 | 795 | 6-25-0 |
19.4%
|
31 | ||
| 16446 | 795 | 5-25-4 |
16.7%
|
34 | ||
| 16447 | 795 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16448 | 795 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16449 | 795 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16450 | 794 | 4-27-1 |
12.9%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.