The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1602 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1603 | 1034 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1604 | 1034 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 1605 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1606 | 1034 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 1607 | 1034 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1608 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1609 | 1034 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1610 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1611 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1612 | 1033 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 1613 | 1033 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1614 | 1033 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 1615 | 1033 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 1616 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1617 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1618 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1619 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1620 | 1033 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 1621 | 1033 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1622 | 1033 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1623 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1624 | 1033 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 1625 | 1033 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1626 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1627 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1628 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1629 | 1033 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1630 | 1033 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 1631 | 1033 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 1632 | 1032 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 1633 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1634 | 1032 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 1635 | 1032 | 6-4-3 |
60.0%
|
13 | ||
| 1636 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1637 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1638 | 1032 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1639 | 1032 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1640 | 1032 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1641 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1642 | 1032 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 1643 | 1032 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 1644 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1645 | 1032 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1646 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1647 | 1032 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 1648 | 1032 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1649 | 1032 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 1650 | 1031 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.