The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16451 | 794 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16452 | 794 | 5-21-2 |
19.2%
|
28 | ||
| 16453 | 794 | 5-30-1 |
14.3%
|
36 | ||
| 16454 | 793 | 14-41-6 |
25.5%
|
61 | ||
| 16455 | 793 | 0-14-2 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16456 | 793 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16457 | 793 | 12-36-4 |
25.0%
|
52 | ||
| 16458 | 793 | 3-18-3 |
14.3%
|
24 | ||
| 16459 | 792 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16460 | 792 | 1-19-2 |
5.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16461 | 792 | 3-23-0 |
11.5%
|
26 | ||
| 16462 | 791 | 5-44-2 |
10.2%
|
51 | ||
| 16463 | 791 | 1-18-0 |
5.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16464 | 791 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 16465 | 790 | 2-17-2 |
10.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16466 | 790 | 3-20-3 |
13.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16467 | 790 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16468 | 790 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16469 | 789 | 5-20-3 |
20.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16470 | 789 | 9-39-1 |
18.8%
|
49 | ||
| 16471 | 789 | 2-19-1 |
9.5%
|
22 | ||
| 16472 | 789 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16473 | 789 | 4-25-1 |
13.8%
|
30 | ||
| 16474 | 788 | 8-37-2 |
17.8%
|
47 | ||
| 16475 | 788 | 4-25-3 |
13.8%
|
32 | ||
| 16476 | 788 | 4-19-2 |
17.4%
|
25 | ||
| 16477 | 788 | 8-34-0 |
19.0%
|
42 | ||
| 16478 | 787 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16479 | 787 | 2-12-3 |
14.3%
|
17 | ||
| 16480 | 787 | 4-22-3 |
15.4%
|
29 | ||
| 16481 | 787 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 16482 | 787 | 1-18-0 |
5.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16483 | 787 | 8-29-2 |
21.6%
|
39 | ||
| 16484 | 787 | 4-26-0 |
13.3%
|
30 | ||
| 16485 | 786 | 1-20-0 |
4.8%
|
21 | ||
| 16486 | 786 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16487 | 786 | 3-22-1 |
12.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16488 | 786 | 0-14-1 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16489 | 786 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 16490 | 786 | 1-16-2 |
5.9%
|
19 | ||
| 16491 | 786 | 2-19-1 |
9.5%
|
22 | ||
| 16492 | 785 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16493 | 785 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16494 | 784 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16495 | 783 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 16496 | 783 | 12-54-1 |
18.2%
|
67 | ||
| 16497 | 782 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16498 | 782 | 9-42-1 |
17.6%
|
52 | ||
| 16499 | 782 | 6-31-0 |
16.2%
|
37 | ||
| 16500 | 781 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.