The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16451 | 913 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16452 | 913 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16453 | 913 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16454 | 913 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16455 | 913 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 16456 | 913 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16457 | 913 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16458 | 913 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16459 | 913 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16460 | 913 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16461 | 913 | 9-27-0 |
25.0%
|
36 | ||
| 16462 | 913 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16463 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16464 | 913 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16465 | 913 | 11-21-3 |
34.4%
|
35 | ||
| 16466 | 913 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16467 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16468 | 913 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 16469 | 913 | 9-21-3 |
30.0%
|
33 | ||
| 16470 | 913 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16471 | 913 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16472 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16473 | 913 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16474 | 913 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16475 | 913 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16476 | 913 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16477 | 913 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16478 | 913 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16479 | 912 | 19-37-4 |
33.9%
|
60 | ||
| 16480 | 912 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16481 | 912 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 16482 | 912 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16483 | 912 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 16484 | 912 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16485 | 912 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16486 | 912 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16487 | 912 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16488 | 912 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16489 | 912 | 14-24-4 |
36.8%
|
42 | ||
| 16490 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16491 | 912 | 6-17-2 |
26.1%
|
25 | ||
| 16492 | 912 | 13-18-8 |
41.9%
|
39 | ||
| 16493 | 912 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 16494 | 912 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16495 | 912 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16496 | 912 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16497 | 912 | 13-19-3 |
40.6%
|
35 | ||
| 16498 | 912 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16499 | 912 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16500 | 912 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.