The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16501 | 781 | 4-25-0 |
13.8%
|
29 | ||
| 16502 | 781 | 17-37-0 |
31.5%
|
54 | ||
| 16503 | 781 | 4-21-0 |
16.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16504 | 781 | 3-21-2 |
12.5%
|
26 | ||
| 16505 | 781 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16506 | 780 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16507 | 780 | 2-21-1 |
8.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16508 | 779 | 3-25-1 |
10.7%
|
29 | ||
| 16509 | 779 | 2-25-1 |
7.4%
|
28 | ||
| 16510 | 778 | 8-30-3 |
21.1%
|
41 | ||
| 16511 | 778 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16512 | 778 | 4-28-1 |
12.5%
|
33 | ||
| 16513 | 778 | 5-28-2 |
15.2%
|
35 | ||
| 16514 | 778 | 4-27-2 |
12.9%
|
33 | ||
| 16515 | 777 | 4-29-3 |
12.1%
|
36 | ||
| 16516 | 777 | 8-35-1 |
18.6%
|
44 | ||
| 16517 | 777 | 5-20-3 |
20.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16518 | 777 | 4-28-0 |
12.5%
|
32 | ||
| 16519 | 776 | 3-24-1 |
11.1%
|
28 | ||
| 16520 | 775 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 16521 | 774 | 1-22-0 |
4.3%
|
23 | ||
| 16522 | 774 | 4-27-1 |
12.9%
|
32 | ||
| 16523 | 774 | 6-32-0 |
15.8%
|
38 | ||
| 16524 | 774 | 4-27-2 |
12.9%
|
33 | ||
| 16525 | 773 | 14-42-1 |
25.0%
|
57 | ||
| 16526 | 773 | 3-19-0 |
13.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16527 | 772 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16528 | 772 | 8-27-2 |
22.9%
|
37 | ||
| 16529 | 772 | 5-30-3 |
14.3%
|
38 | ||
| 16530 | 772 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16531 | 772 | 10-32-0 |
23.8%
|
42 | ||
| 16532 | 771 | 3-20-2 |
13.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16533 | 771 | 4-23-2 |
14.8%
|
29 | ||
| 16534 | 771 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16535 | 771 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16536 | 771 | 6-21-1 |
22.2%
|
28 | ||
| 16537 | 771 | 4-29-1 |
12.1%
|
34 | ||
| 16538 | 770 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16539 | 769 | 7-41-2 |
14.6%
|
50 | ||
| 16540 | 768 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 16541 | 767 | 2-23-1 |
8.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16542 | 767 | 5-27-1 |
15.6%
|
33 | ||
| 16543 | 767 | 0-15-0 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16544 | 766 | 3-21-0 |
12.5%
|
24 | ||
| 16545 | 764 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16546 | 764 | 11-37-0 |
22.9%
|
48 | ||
| 16547 | 764 | 0-17-0 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16548 | 763 | 3-19-3 |
13.6%
|
25 | ||
| 16549 | 763 | 2-20-1 |
9.1%
|
23 | ||
| 16550 | 763 | 2-20-0 |
9.1%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.