The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16501 | 912 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16502 | 912 | 27-55-0 |
32.9%
|
82 | ||
| 16503 | 912 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16504 | 912 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16505 | 912 | 9-20-2 |
31.0%
|
31 | ||
| 16506 | 912 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16507 | 912 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16508 | 912 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16509 | 912 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16510 | 912 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16511 | 912 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16512 | 912 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16513 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16514 | 912 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16515 | 912 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16516 | 912 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16517 | 912 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16518 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16519 | 912 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16520 | 912 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16521 | 912 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16522 | 912 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16523 | 912 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16524 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16525 | 911 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16526 | 911 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16527 | 911 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16528 | 911 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16529 | 911 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16530 | 911 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16531 | 911 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16532 | 911 | 8-15-2 |
34.8%
|
25 | ||
| 16533 | 911 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 16534 | 911 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 16535 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16536 | 911 | 4-10-6 |
28.6%
|
20 | ||
| 16537 | 911 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16538 | 911 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16539 | 911 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16540 | 911 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16541 | 911 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16542 | 911 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 16543 | 911 | 7-20-2 |
25.9%
|
29 | ||
| 16544 | 911 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16545 | 911 | 8-19-1 |
29.6%
|
28 | ||
| 16546 | 911 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16547 | 911 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 16548 | 911 | 2-8-3 |
20.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16549 | 911 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16550 | 911 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.