The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16551 | 763 | 5-25-1 |
16.7%
|
31 | ||
| 16552 | 763 | 7-46-2 |
13.2%
|
55 | ||
| 16553 | 762 | 10-55-2 |
15.4%
|
67 | ||
| 16554 | 762 | 6-32-3 |
15.8%
|
41 | ||
| 16555 | 762 | 4-24-0 |
14.3%
|
28 | ||
| 16556 | 761 | 7-49-3 |
12.5%
|
59 | ||
| 16557 | 760 | 12-39-0 |
23.5%
|
51 | ||
| 16558 | 760 | 0-20-2 |
0.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16559 | 760 | 7-27-1 |
20.6%
|
35 | ||
| 16560 | 759 | 7-39-0 |
15.2%
|
46 | ||
| 16561 | 759 | 11-43-5 |
20.4%
|
59 | ||
| 16562 | 759 | 3-30-3 |
9.1%
|
36 | ||
| 16563 | 758 | 2-22-3 |
8.3%
|
27 | ||
| 16564 | 757 | 2-20-4 |
9.1%
|
26 | ||
| 16565 | 757 | 0-18-0 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16566 | 757 | 7-31-0 |
18.4%
|
38 | ||
| 16567 | 757 | 3-26-0 |
10.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16568 | 756 | 1-23-1 |
4.2%
|
25 | ||
| 16569 | 756 | 4-32-0 |
11.1%
|
36 | ||
| 16570 | 755 | 3-30-0 |
9.1%
|
33 | ||
| 16571 | 755 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16572 | 754 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16573 | 753 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 16574 | 753 | 10-43-2 |
18.9%
|
55 | ||
| 16575 | 752 | 13-58-2 |
18.3%
|
73 | ||
| 16576 | 751 | 2-25-0 |
7.4%
|
27 | ||
| 16577 | 751 | 2-18-2 |
10.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16578 | 751 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 16579 | 751 | 4-24-1 |
14.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16580 | 750 | 1-20-1 |
4.8%
|
22 | ||
| 16581 | 749 | 8-39-1 |
17.0%
|
48 | ||
| 16582 | 749 | 1-22-1 |
4.3%
|
24 | ||
| 16583 | 747 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16584 | 746 | 11-39-1 |
22.0%
|
51 | ||
| 16585 | 746 | 2-27-3 |
6.9%
|
32 | ||
| 16586 | 746 | 19-49-2 |
27.9%
|
70 | ||
| 16587 | 745 | 0-17-3 |
0.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16588 | 745 | 6-25-1 |
19.4%
|
32 | ||
| 16589 | 743 | 9-35-3 |
20.5%
|
47 | ||
| 16590 | 743 | 5-28-0 |
15.2%
|
33 | ||
| 16591 | 742 | 5-44-0 |
10.2%
|
49 | ||
| 16592 | 741 | 1-25-5 |
3.8%
|
31 | ||
| 16593 | 740 | 1-16-2 |
5.9%
|
19 | ||
| 16594 | 739 | 21-66-8 |
24.1%
|
95 | ||
| 16595 | 734 | 2-23-0 |
8.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16596 | 734 | 2-18-6 |
10.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16597 | 733 | 6-46-1 |
11.5%
|
53 | ||
| 16598 | 732 | 0-18-3 |
0.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16599 | 730 | 2-33-1 |
5.7%
|
36 | ||
| 16600 | 729 | 3-28-0 |
9.7%
|
31 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.