The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16651 | 909 | 5-16-3 |
23.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16652 | 909 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 16653 | 909 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16654 | 909 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16655 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16656 | 909 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16657 | 909 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16658 | 909 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16659 | 909 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 16660 | 909 | 26-51-10 |
33.8%
|
87 | ||
| 16661 | 909 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16662 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16663 | 909 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16664 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16665 | 909 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 16666 | 909 | 15-39-0 |
27.8%
|
54 | ||
| 16667 | 909 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | ||
| 16668 | 909 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16669 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16670 | 909 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16671 | 909 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16672 | 909 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16673 | 909 | 7-16-2 |
30.4%
|
25 | ||
| 16674 | 909 | 4-9-4 |
30.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16675 | 909 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16676 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16677 | 909 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16678 | 909 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16679 | 909 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 16680 | 908 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16681 | 908 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16682 | 908 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16683 | 908 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16684 | 908 | 14-22-1 |
38.9%
|
37 | ||
| 16685 | 908 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16686 | 908 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16687 | 908 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16688 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16689 | 908 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 16690 | 908 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16691 | 908 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16692 | 908 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16693 | 908 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16694 | 908 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16695 | 908 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 16696 | 908 | 5-16-4 |
23.8%
|
25 | ||
| 16697 | 908 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16698 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16699 | 908 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16700 | 908 | 8-20-0 |
28.6%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.